Championship 21/07/2017 - 27/07/2017

Allen & PA Consulting RS Feva World Championship 2017
Regatta Centre Medemblik, NED


The Event Has Started.
Discount has ended

Accommodation
Charter Boats
Coach RIBs
Consent Form
Home
IRSFCA AGM
Maps
Notice of Race
Press
Sailing Instructions
Sponsors
Visitor Attractions
Enter Online
Entry List
Contacts
Club Information
Results
Results

Results RS_Feva - Gold

 
Scores take into account 1  discard 
 

NoSailnoNamePoints123456789
1 NZL 6896 Eli Liefting, Rose Dickson, M
b168
30,0 1 7 7 2 3 (15) 4 1 5
2 GBR 6505 Henry Jameson, Rupert Jameson, B, F
b87
36,0 4 2 1 (13) 12 1 3 3 10
3 GBR 5846 Pierce Harris, Alfie Cogger, B
b84
51,0 19 1 2 1 (24) 10 11 6 1
4 GBR 6680 Tom Storey, Ollie Kent, B
b65
55,0 3 8 3 6 1 6 21 7 (dnc)
5 GBR 230 Dylan McPherson, Dylan Collingbourne, B
b31
61,0 7 (29) 9 5 7 4 6 11 12
6 GBR 4627 Ben Hutton-Penman, Lucy Hewitson, M
b75
80,0 6 4 11 14 (26) 22 12 5 6
7 CZE 5707 Jakub Dobry, Tereza Dobra, M, F
b22
82,0 14 5 4 (dnc) 32 3 5 16 3
8 NED 4551 Bo van Wendel de Joode, Olivier Elderenbosch, M, A
b152
83,0 9 12 13 3 10 (19) 15 14 7
9 GBR 6540 Ewan Wilson, Teddy Ferguson, B
b42
90,0 20 25 6 12 16 (28) 1 2 8
10 ITA 6156 Filippo Cestari, Davide Carbonelli, B
b130
91,0 10 3 8 4 9 (41) 8 34 15
11 GBR 6037 Freddy Wood, Phoebe Peters, M
b101
121,0 17 17 17 22 23 2 (34) 12 11
12 GBR 5028 Matthew Taylor, William Carron, B
b36
121,0 8 26 12 10 18 7 22 (29) 18
13 GBR 5764 Jamie Rastrick, Madeleine Bristow, M
b100
124,0 5 6 5 23 (39) 23 27 26 9
14 CZE 4648 Michal Koštýr, Klára Kulhánková, M
b16
126,0 11 24 (dnc) dnc 6 5 10 8 2
15 GBR 6309 William Pank, Finlay Campbell, B
b32
144,0 2 30 33 (36) 19 16 16 4 24
16 GBR 4100 Sian Talbot, Eloise Clapson McBride, G
b44
157,0 16 (dsq) 43 17 29 9 2 19 22
17 HKG 6599 Julian fung, Dolf Hendriksen, B
b111
160,0 12 22 28 (dnc) 5 29 26 25 13
18 GBR 2422 Harrison Pye, Fergus Pye, B, F
b59
168,0 18 9 19 8 28 20 (38) 37 29
19 NED 3475 Gijs Dutilh, Ocker Stoop, B
b144
174,0 21 (39) 30 28 14 24 13 28 16
20 EST 4326 Oskar Tiidemann, Luca Remmel, B
b25
176,0 43 21 16 19 17 12 24 24 (ufd)
21 GBR 5453 Joshua Davies, Jack Oakley, B
b37
178,0 34 42 20 29 2 8 20 (48) 23
22 SWE 3832 Oscar Andersson, Amanda Ljunggren, M
b173
184,0 15 20 18 9 13 17 46 46 (ufd)
23 GBR 6264 Eddie Farrell, Kevin Farrell, B, F
b64
196,0 36 31 (47) 26 31 30 7 21 14
24 GBR 3672 Alexander Ratsey, Bertie Ratsey, B
b33
203,0 45 32 (44) 11 27 13 33 10 32
25 GBR 5626 Sophie Johnson, Becky Caiger, G
b46
203,0 23 43 41 (dnc) 25 11 14 20 26
26 NED 1619 Liselotte Beemster, Rick van de Luur, M
b137
204,0 13 14 14 7 38 46 41 (47) 31
27 GBR 6536 Henry Rastrick, Amelia Webster, M
b80
217,0 31 49 (dnc) dnc 15 18 31 9 4
28 GBR 5775 Sophie Dennis, Dilly Ala, G
b47
226,0 25 19 (39) 38 36 14 37 32 25
29 GBR 1915 Lauren Discombe, Sophie Dorrington, G
b90
226,0 22 36 34 31 (43) 36 25 15 27
30 GBR 6199 Ethan Gerrell, Ellen Morley, M
b38
234,0 26 37 22 27 21 (45) 29 38 34
31 GBR 2093 Rohan Murphy, Lelia Peckham, M
b73
235,0 30 10 21 30 37 35 (44) 33 39
32 NED 5254 Wiebrand de Vos, Gijs Zuidema, B
b159
241,0 32 15 10 15 48 52 (53) 52 17
33 GBR 6214 Robbie McDonald, Ellie McDonald, M, F
b77
246,0 29 18 35 (43) 4 33 43 43 41
34 GBR 6300 Blythe Berry, Raulf Berry, M, F
b78
249,0 24 54 46 39 20 21 32 13 (ufd)
35 NED 2878 Isabelle Zielinski, Jildou Gerritsen, G
b140
251,0 42 13 15 16 (49) 44 30 44 47
36 GBR 6330 Flo Peters, Issy Spurway, G
b50
259,0 35 40 37 33 40 (43) 23 31 20
37 GBR 4079 Annie Hammett, Emma Wells, G
b66
262,0 49 41 40 24 22 27 19 40 (51)
38 EST 4336 Veronika Kuvatova, Hannah Tuulas, G
b26
269,0 41 34 23 18 8 (57) 45 51 49
39 NED 3465 Joris Nankman, Arthur Nankman, B, F
b142
275,0 44 33 26 20 35 25 57 (dsq) 35
40 GBR 6305 Anne Marie Ratnage, Alice Parker, G
b94
275,0 38 28 45 21 (46) 40 39 27 37
41 GBR 5288 Caitlin Webster, Lucy Ferguson, G
b68
276,0 40 23 31 32 47 38 (48) 17 48
42 GBR 6312 Josh Davies, Ian Ratnage, B
b40
281,0 33 16 52 40 55 37 (58) 18 30
43 GBR 2047 Issy Taylor Jones, Harvey OSullivan, M
b53
283,0 39 11 24 (dnc) 51 56 36 45 21
44 NED 4450 Luuk de Wijn, Sjoerd de Wijn, B, F
b150
285,0 51 38 (50) 34 41 48 9 22 42
45 IRL 6548 Henry Start, Morgan Devine, B
b118
298,0 27 45 32 35 33 39 (54) 41 46
46 NED 4494 Dirk Elderenbosch, Otto de Fraiture, B
b151
299,0 37 27 29 37 45 47 35 42 (50)
47 ITA 3618 Sofia Colledan, Elena De Luca, G
b122
307,6 28 56 54 47 44 34 (49) 35 43
48 NED 5251 Robbert Huisman, Dennis Abma, B
b157
308,0 48 48 51 46 30 32 17 (57) 36
49 NED 5089 Selma van der Tuin, Sam Leenhouts, M
b155
316,0 57 47 27 25 (53) 50 28 30 52
50 GBR 4904 Katheryn Byne, Phoebe Jones, G
b92
346,0 55 (dnc) 38 ret 54 26 50 23 40
51 NED 587 Lot Groen, Daphne Feberwee, G
b135
349,0 58 (dnc) dnc dnc 11 51 51 39 19
52 GBR 5847 Julia Barnes, Lauren Paton, G
b70
350,0 50 52 49 (dnc) 42 53 40 36 28
53 NED 5878 Itte Klimp, Imme Rijk, G, F
b161
352,0 53 35 48 45 50 49 18 (55) 54
54 CZE 4415 Jakub Nejezchleba, Monika Krenková, M
b15
362,0 59 50 42 41 (57) 31 42 53 44
55 GBR 2383 Patrick Whelan, George Sherwood, B
b83
368,0 52 46 25 44 (58) 54 55 54 38
56 ITA 3948 Alvise Colledan, Alberto Cieno, B
b124
379,0 56 44 36 42 52 (dsq) 47 49 53
57 NED 5057 Gijs Niewold, Jacobine Leemhuis, M
b154
390,6 47 55 53 (dnc) 34 55 56 50 45
58 GBR 6289 Max Beverley, Sam Rawlins, B
b55
404,0 54 51 (dnc) dnc 56 42 52 56 33
59 GBR 6819 Blake Wilson, Sam Dickinson, B
b88
459,0 46 53 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc

 
 RDG-results are as follows: 

  ITA 3618 Sofia Colledan, Elena De Luca, G
b122
race 2: 41.2 points
  ITA 3618 Sofia Colledan, Elena De Luca, G
b122
race 3: 41.2 points
  ITA 3618 Sofia Colledan, Elena De Luca, G
b122
race 4: 41.2 points
  NED 5057 Gijs Niewold, Jacobine Leemhuis, M
b154
race 6: 50.6 points

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/

 

 

 

Silver Fleet 

 

Results RS_Feva - Silver

 
Scores take into account 1  discard 
 

NoSailnoNamePoints123456789
1 GBR 4626 Tim Hire, Abby Hire, M, F
b99
104,0 62 1 2 4 (bfd) 5 11 2 17
2 CZE 5344 Petr Tupy, Dan Viscor, B
b19
110,0 68 4 3 2 7 (23) 19 3 4
3 CZE 2186 Jaroslav Cermak, Petr Kostal, B, F
b12
124,0 75 2 (dnc) 1 21 2 21 1 1
4 GBR 5627 William Caiger, Caitlin Morley, M
b54
126,0 71 (dsq) 1 3 2 3 10 20 16
5 ITA 5017 Forasacco Nicolo, Drago Stefano, B
b127
157,0 107 6 6 6 14 6 (34) 7 5
6 GBR 3373 Ching Wong, Elinor O'Leary, G
b91
165,0 61 20 (27) 22 20 17 3 10 12
7 GBR 6318 Angus Kilpatrick, Freddie Ellis, B
b85
174,0 64 13 11 29 10 29 (44) 16 2
8 NED 5881 Hanna Rijk, Marlies Schouten, G
b162
177,0 73 22 (42) 9 8 34 7 9 15
9 GBR 4963 Hamish Morley, Jake Wood, M
b76
185,0 92 15 7 12 (49) 1 25 12 21
10 EST 4335 Thor Kaspar Marvet, Helen Ausman, M
b27
187,0 77 (34) 31 13 3 27 2 24 10
11 NED 5882 Mette Rijk, Femme Rijk, G, F
b163
188,0 70 16 16 20 (34) 13 31 11 11
12 ITA 5788 Faoro Tea, Perbellini Federica, G
b129
190,0 108 7 13 16 23 4 13 (dnc) 6
13 ITA 4915 Tuci Leone, De Cristofano Lucrezia, M
b125
191,0 66 23 12 14 9 22 20 25 (32)
14 GBR 6311 Ellie Wild, Izzy Willis, G
b49
193,0 84 3 4 10 (bfd) 32 16 26 18
15 GBR 5517 Maggie Rickman, Nancy Rickman, G, F
b93
196,0 63 (dnc) 9 7 bfd 21 12 4 20
16 GBR 6364 Thomas White, Josie Meredith, M
b79
206,0 67 (33) 21 23 33 7 6 21 28
17 GBR 6106 Ben Leffek, Ben Dearden, B
b63
218,0 74 10 (dnc) 26 1 20 29 17 41
18 SWE 1540 Erik Wahlberg, David Wahlberg, B, F
b171
230,0 116 14 8 5 28 (49) 18 22 19
19 GBR 6524 Ollie Bunce, Archie Baker, B
b41
248,0 81 8 15 25 4 48 41 (56) 26
20 ITA 3946 FORTI LUDOVICA, Limoli luca, M
b123
252,0 83 27 28 38 12 8 26 (41) 30
21 GBR 6200 Freddie Fisher, Rachel Pyke, M
b103
253,0 118 29 17 (39) 5 12 32 37 3
22 GBR 4470 Quinn Edmonds, Fin Oliver, B
b61
253,0 97 40 (46) 27 22 16 14 14 23
23 CZE 695 Kostalova Bara, Kostalova Anna, G, F
b10
257,0 87 (dsq) dnc dnc 16 15 4 6 9
24 SWE 2895 Sara Bergelin, Klara Johansson, G
b172
266,0 60 26 34 (dnc) 15 47 22 15 47
25 LTU 870 Gabriele Petraityte, Daumante Petraityte, G
b131
268,0 104 5 14 11 26 45 30 (47) 33
26 HKG 6310 Sean Lee, Ed Salmon, B
b39
273,0 98 19 10 18 24 (53) 37 30 37
27 GBR 6293 Alex Heap, Alex Lwrence, B
b56
276,0 93 9 37 15 (46) 18 35 27 42
28 GBR 3159 Julia Staite, Samantha Edwards, G
b43
278,0 79 25 25 32 42 25 8 42 (50)
29 GBR 3737 Oscar Wight, Federico Roma, B
b60
282,0 72 (dnc) 18 dnc 27 24 54 5 22
30 USA 6569 Nicholas Ross, Blake Latta, B
b175
298,0 91 17 33 30 30 14 (bfd) 40 43
31 CZE 534 Anna Justova, Nela Viscorova, G
b9
299,0 65 38 (dnc) dnc 18 39 27 28 24
32 ITA 5333 Nicolò Roina, Filippo Munaretto, B
b128
300,0 96 18 22 19 (51) 35 51 51 8
33 IRL 2289 Liam Donnelly, Aidan Donnelly, B
b116
303,0 110 30 39 24 19 36 5 (44) 40
34 NED 3470 Joost Dragt, Charlotte Dragt, M, F
b143
305,0 103 37 19 8 31 46 48 (52) 13
35 LTU 5425 Kajus Oškutis, Aidas Banevicius, B
b134
307,0 99 (dsq) 5 28 37 50 36 18 34
36 CZE 5703 Veronika Cibulkova, Vojtech Cibulka, M, F
b20
308,0 117 42 41 (dnf) 13 51 1 8 35
37 NZL 6846 Cameron Todd, Danny, Su, B
b167
311,0 86 11 32 31 48 41 (55) 23 39
38 GBR 4407 Ollie Jenkins, Josh Hobbs, B
b34
318,0 90 12 44 21 36 19 47 (54) 49
39 LTU 2149 Jurgis Jurgelionis, Arijus Dambrauskas, B
b133
320,0 94 (dnc) dnc dnc 11 28 17 36 14
40 LTU 1848 Tauras Dambrauskas, Lukas Ceika, B
b132
321,0 78 (dsq) 23 37 bfd 54 9 35 25
41 AUT 6217 Johanna Böckl , Benjamin Kogard, M, J
b1
324,0 82 (dsq) 38 dnc 17 9 23 49 46
42 ITA 4921 Leonardo Perina, Lorenzo Orlandi, B
b126
332,0 89 36 29 (dnc) bfd 30 33 48 7
43 NED 4108 Luisa de Marez Oyens, Isabelle van Mourik, G
b147
344,0 111 41 43 (dnc) 25 38 24 33 29
44 CZE 3647 Jakub Václavík, Štepán Sedlák, B
b13
344,0 101 35 26 (dnc) 43 52 28 32 27
45 NED 5253 Frank Wijkstra, Jorn Swart, B
b158
353,0 109 21 35 17 40 43 49 39 (54)
46 GBR 4240 Tess Sadowski, Joe Warwicker, M
b74
363,0 115 (dsq) 36 36 41 11 45 34 45
47 SWE 6045 Kettil Leke, Viktor Sönnergren, B
b174
363,0 80 (dnc) 20 dnc bfd 44 15 46 38
48 ESP 4491 Susana Hurtado Gutiérrez, Cecilia Rodríguez Ruenes, G
b24
365,0 69 24 40 (dnc) 50 42 39 53 48
49 GBR 1844 Sebastian Gotto, Joe Heap, B
b57
368,0 106 (dnc) dnc dnc 6 26 42 13 55
50 GBR 4545 Ella Phelps, Molly Entwistle, G
b45
369,0 76 32 (dnc) dnc 39 40 38 31 53
51 GER 5907 Fritz Meyer, Jonas Schuldt, B
b104
385,0 88 39 30 (dnc) 45 56 52 19 56
52 ITA 2628 Cecchi Costantino, Scarpa Tomasso, B
b121
389,0 85 28 24 34 38 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
53 CZE 5162 Lucie Kosatova, Eliska Richterova, G
b18
397,0 114 (dsq) 45 dnc 29 10 40 55 44
54 GBR 6292 Patrick Fulton, Blake Phillpot, B
b82
400,0 100 (dnc) dnc 33 47 33 53 43 31
55 GBR 6494 Freddie Pitcher, Charlie Corbett, B
b86
400,6 95 (dsq) 48 dnf 32 31 43 45 51
56 NED 5255 Abel Jansen, Emma Jansen, M, F
b160
430,0 102 (dsq) dnc dnc 44 37 46 29 52
57 GBR 6296 Tom Evans, Max Lawrence, B
b81
442,0 113 (dnc) 47 35 35 55 50 50 57
58 GBR 6153 Issy Leetch, Libby Petit, G
b48
479,0 105 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 38 36
59 NED 5936 Hilbrand Rustema, Tom Piena, B
b164
503,0 112 31 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc

 
 RDG-results are as follows: 

  GBR 6494 Freddie Pitcher, Charlie Corbett, B
b86
race 3: 43.6 points

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/

 

Results RS_Feva - Bronze

 
Scores take into account 1  discard 
 

NoSailnoNamePoints12345678
1 CZE 906 Matous Hlavacek, Klara Kaltounkova, M
b11
147,0 123 3 2 7 3 4 5 (14)
2 GBR 105 Catriona Forrest, Evie Tynan, G
b72
157,0 125 5 9 9 4 (13) 2 3
3 CZE 5706 Štepán Mann, Jan Richter, B
b21
158,0 126 (dnc) 1 1 1 8 11 10
4 CZE 4195 Jiri Smrcka, Lukas Kosata, B
b14
171,0 124 8 6 3 16 (26) 7 7
5 GBR 4682 Martha Waples, Izzie Corbett, G
b67
174,0 119 (dnc) 4 8 8 3 4 28
6 NED 6076 Christiaan Koek, Sybrant Koek, B, F
b165
179,0 131 13 7 21 (26) 5 1 1
7 NED 6486 Laura van den Acker, Femke van den Berg, G
b166
184,0 120 (dnc) 3 20 17 6 6 12
8 GBR 5802 Alice Lucy, Archie Bagshaw, M
b69
188,0 122 (dnc) 14 4 5 7 13 23
9 GBR 6291 Henry Kaplan, Dylan Thatcher, B
b30
192,0 133 (dnc) 15 16 7 2 10 9
10 GBR 6894 Olivia Bracey-Davis, Ellie Rush, G
b95
198,0 130 14 (19) 6 9 10 18 11
11 SUI 4710 Kira van Woudenberg, Sophie Dransfeld, G
b169
226,0 127 1 (40) 23 40 9 22 4
12 SWE 875 Filip Frohagen, Olle Krantz, B
b170
226,0 169 (dnc) 23 10 2 11 9 2
13 NED 3210 Naomi van Gemerden, Emily Lenselink, G
b141
236,0 132 4 (32) 27 32 17 16 8
14 HKG 6529 Anouar Kabbaj, Riccardo Tocco, B
b115
237,0 142 7 18 15 6 28 (36) 21
15 GBR 6525 Sian Nutter, Issy Heller-Janes, G
b51
242,0 128 2 17 42 (44) 21 19 13
16 DEN 4370 Noah Obel, Rumle Dam Christensen, B
b23
242,0 146 (26) 12 13 21 25 20 5
17 CZE 4986 Jáchym Kubu, Samuel Kiszka, B
b17
242,0 137 17 (28) 24 14 20 14 16
18 GBR 6150 Matt Nagel, Kata Kemp, M
b102
245,0 150 6 25 32 (36) 14 12 6
19 NED 1174 Bruno Bakker, Tjalle Swen, B, J
b136
251,0 129 (dnc) 34 17 12 1 25 33
20 HKG 6766 Samantha Sharp, Hannah Crawford, G
b112
262,0 143 16 16 22 (34) 18 21 26
21 GER 3332 Peer Schroedter, Louise Masuhr, M
b108
267,0 148 21 22 25 13 23 (34) 15
22 CHN 6771 Ouyang Huiyun, Ouyang Huixin, G
b4
277,0 121 (dnc) 30 43 18 24 17 24
23 GBR 6277 Ben Hampson, Theo Rangarin, B
b29
286,0 134 (dnc) 39 11 25 12 28 37
24 GBR 839 Grace Pank, Alex Clayton, M
b96
290,0 159 (dnc) 8 18 29 22 29 25
25 GBR 627 James Pitcher, Sophie Dawson, M
b97
297,0 140 9 33 47 28 16 24 (dnc)
26 CHN 6495 Xe Xiao Ming, Ye Ming Zhu, M, A
b2
305,0 135 (dnc) 29 38 15 36 30 22
27 SUI 4707 Nils Hoffmann, Leon Dransfeld, B
b106
306,0 136 (dnc) 41 36 11 32 31 19
28 GBR 5424 James Mansfield, Spike Marlow, B, J
b28
310,0 168 19 20 5 22 37 39 (41)
29 GER 5605 Clara Pangalos, Elsa Pangalos, G, F
b105
310,0 155 18 (37) 30 10 35 32 30
30 NED 4309 Borg Swen, Wietske de Jong, M
b149
311,0 141 23 26 34 (41) 33 27 27
31 GER 6101 Jan-Hendrik Vagelpohl, Jonathan Pörksen, M
b107
314,0 153 20 13 29 27 (41) 40 32
32 NED 4928 Wessel van der Burg, Eric Vincent, B
b153
326,0 149 22 31 (54) 24 29 26 45
33 GBR 5800 Jude Solomons, Alex Brown, B
b62
330,0 166 10 (38) 31 38 19 35 31
34 GBR 2044 Samuel Briggs, Conall Moffat, B
b58
337,0 147 (dnc) 5 41 31 dnf 33 20
35 IRL 6845 Jeff McGovern, Mark Mulvey, B
b119
338,0 154 11 54 52 (55) 42 8 17
36 IRL 6236 Marcus O Leary, Elysia O Leary, B, F
b117
341,0 164 (dnc) 21 12 50 31 3 ufd
37 NED 3691 Margriet de Jong, Annemijn Dragt, G, J
b145
347,0 158 (dnc) ufd 14 19 45 15 36
38 NED 1988 Quinten van Dissel, Daniel Kuyper, B
b139
347,0 151 (dnc) dnc 28 37 15 38 18
39 NED 5092 Lars van den Berg, Max van Mourik, B, J
b156
351,0 174 (dnc) 24 19 20 34 37 43
40 GBR 1842 Thomas Alston, Georgina Mann, M
b52
352,0 138 (dnc) 43 33 30 38 41 29
41 NED 1620 Anne Sophie Vincent, Hester van der Burg, G, J
b138
353,0 144 15 35 37 (46) 44 43 35
42 CHN 6586 Ding Zao Hui, Tan Tian Qi, B, J
b5
379,0 162 (dnc) 45 35 23 30 45 39
43 HKG 6790 Ulysse Ha Thuc, Johan van den Berg, B
b114
380,0 152 (dnc) 42 26 33 39 46 42
44 GBR 6321 Keelin Greene, Amelia Greene, G, F
b71
392,0 139 (dsq) 11 2 dnc dnc dnc dnc
45 NED 3920 Mark Hopman, Niels Hopman, B, F
b146
395,0 157 (dnc) 10 45 49 46 44 44
46 NED 4308 Lieke Snelderwaard, Bram Vaessen, M
b148
408,0 167 24 50 55 43 27 42 (dnc)
47 GER 6005 Marika Peil, Tammo Janssen, B
b110
430,0 163 (ret) 51 49 35 48 50 34
48 CHN 6765 Xing Wang, Mingzhe Xu, B
b3
440,0 175 12 52 51 54 49 47 (dnc)
49 GBR 4245 Alex Cook, Frances Daubeny, M
b98
440,0 172 (dnc) 46 57 47 47 23 48
50 HKG 6522 Thomas Armistead, Maddalena Di Salvo, M
b113
452,0 176 25 27 44 42 (dnc) dnc dnc
51 CHN 6770 Li Man Yun, Niu Shi Yin, G, J
b6
453,0 171 (dnc) ufd 40 48 43 53 38
52 GER 5109 Lasse Zademack, Lenn Schuetze, B, J
b109
459,0 173 (dnc) 48 46 57 40 49 46
53 CHN 6583 Deng Kai We, Ouyang Yiming, B, J
b7
465,0 160 (dnc) 47 58 51 54 48 47
54 USA 6844 Tyler Mendes, Sophia Nyborg, M, F
b177
467,0 156 (dnc) 36 56 39 dnc dnc dnc
55 CHN 6897 Lin Ze Ming, Ye Hong Yi, B
b8
471,0 170 (dnc) 49 50 52 50 dnc 40
56 GBR 4924 Rory Kemp, Archie Kemp, B, F
b35
478,0 161 (dnc) 53 48 53 51 52 dnc
57 USA 6742 Teddy Gravanis, Andrew Wagner, B
b176
484,0 165 (dnc) ufd 39 56 53 51 ufd
58 GBR 1854 Katja Ruda, Louisa Dixey, G
b89
491,0 177 (dnc) 44 53 45 52 dnc dnc
59 ITA 1650 Secchi Constantino, Claut Tobia, B
b120
505,0 145 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc

 
Scoring penalties are as follows: 

  HKG 6522 Thomas Armistead, Maddalena Di Salvo, M
b113
race 3 27, 27 --> 45 points, scp

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/

 

 
RS Feva Contacts
Copyright RS Feva Class Association 2017